Australian Tour Finals

Category
Grand Slam
Date
18 March 2016 08:00 AM - 20 March 2016 05:00 PM
Venue
Manly Beach - Australia
Telephone
02 6214 3569
Email
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Draw & Results

Men  Women

 Womens Bracket

Seed List

Men

  P1 Name P1 Surname P1 Pts P2 Name P2 Surname P2 Pts Total
1 Damien Schumann 9600 Joshua Court 9600 19200
2 Casey Grice 8500 Bo Soderberg 9650 18150
3 Chris McHugh 9250 Isaac Kapa 8150 17400
4 Max Guehrer 7000 Zachery Schubert 6700 13700
5 Aaron Crook 6400 Bart Bolsterlee 6400 12800
6 Francesco Riginelli 5400 Martin Kaufer 5300 10700
7 Tim Dickson 4950 Jonathan Hunt 5300 10250
8 Tom Faulkner 5000 Joey Yigit 4950 9950
9 Gareth Mann 5300 Roger Jones 3400 8700
10 Simon Gray 4500 Mitch Wakefield 4050 8550
11 Daniel Kuklych 4700 Timothy Gregory 3675 8375
12 Patrick Tang 5600 Chris Burns 2225 7825
13 Ben Abbott 5400 Connor Spence 2375 7775
14 Russell Moore 3400 Malachi Murch 4200 7600
15 Billy Cauvier 3600 George Horsky 3500 7100
16 Marcus Ferguson 3900 Adam Kitto 3100 7000
17 Ondrej Hromadko 3500 Christoph Gruenaug 2900 6400
18 Alek Ryan 2400 Jack Gregory 3600 6000
19 bryce Poland 3300 Paul Burnett 2250 5550
20 Christopher Blake (93) 4725 Shannon Zunker 525 5250
21 George Fountotos 2800 Brad Wall 1800 4600
22 Alexander Gibbons 3550 Nikolaj Vestbjerg Christensen 800 4350
23 Marc Carroll 2500 Marten Christiansson 1400 3900
24 Ricardo Sarnosky 850 Michal Mikyna 2250 3100

 

Women

  P1 Name P1 Surname P1 Pts P2 Name P2 Surname P2 Pts Total
1 Becchara Palmer 9350 Sarah Battaglene 7400 16750
2 Christie Jenkins 8300 Brittany Tiegs 8300 16600
3 Michaela Vorlova 8250 Lucia Michalovicova 8250 16500
4 Shelby Maher 6950 Britt Kendall 7000 13950
5 Georgia Johnson 2750 Jordan Mowen 7550 10300
6 Alice Rohkamper 6400 Johannah Rohkamper 3300 9700
7 Sabine Link 5200 Alexandra Friedrich 3900 9100
8 Rebecca Ingram 3425 Casey Muirhead 5000 8425
9 Gemma King 5100 Irina Penkina 1800 6900
10 Molly Smestad 3600 Karin Kalda 1125 4725
11 Grace Convey 2825 Sabine Mills 1550 4375
12 Eliza Crook 3400 Simone Okholm 600 4000
13 Karen Montgomery 1800 Eleri O'Conner-Williams 1650 3450
14 Tiaan Smith 0 Lauren Taylor 0 0
 
 

All Dates

  • From 18 March 2016 08:00 AM to 20 March 2016 05:00 PM

Powered by iCagenda