Round 1 | Glenelg Beach, SA | 10-12 January 2014

WOMEN

 

MEN

 1.

L. Bawden (VIC) / T. Clancy (QLD)

 

 1.

C. McHugh (SA) / I. Kapa (QLD)

 2.

S. Link (NSW) / H. van Duinen (NSW)

 

 2.

D. Schumann (VIC) / J. Court (WA)

 3.

S. Battaglene (NSW)/ A. Rohkamper (NSW)

 

 3.

S. Boehm (SA) / C. Durrant (WA)

 

G.Davey (QLD) / C. McCarthy (QLD) 

 

 

H. Moore (SA) / N. Anstey (SA)

Round 2 | Surfers Paradise Beach, QLD | 25-27 January 2014

WOMEN

 

MEN

 1.

T. Clancy (QLD) / P. Bell (QLD)

 

 1.

D. Schumann (VIC) / J. Court (WA)

 2.

J. Mowen (QLD) / J. Mowen (QLD)

 

 2.

S. Boehm (SA) / C. Durrant (WA)

 3.

B. Palmer (SA) / Z. Stone (SA)

 

 3.

D. Carey (QLD) / J. Slack (QLD)

 

S. Battaglene (NSW) / K. Bartoli (NSW)

 

 

A. Crook (WA) / B. Bolsterlee

Round 3 | Scarborough Beach, WA   | 31 January - 2 February 2014

WOMEN

 

MEN

 1.

M. Artacho del Solar (NSW) / N. Laird (NSW)

 

 1.

C. McHugh (SA) / I. Kapa (QLD)

 2.

L. Bawden (VIC) / T. Clancy (QLD)

 

 2.

B. Soderberg (SA) / M. Van Dorsten

 3.

B. Palmer (SA) / Z. Stone (SA)

 

 3.

S. Boehm (SA) / C. Durrant (WA)

 

J. Mowen (QLD) / J. Mowen (QLD)

 

 

A. Crook (WA) / C. Grice (WA)

Round 4 | St Kilda Beach, VIC | 7-9 February 2014

WOMEN

 

MEN

 1.

L. Bawden (VIC) / T. Clancy (QLD)

 

 1.

B. Soderberg (SA) / M. Van Dorsten

 2.

K. Bartoli (NSW)/P. Soulsby (NSW)

 

 2.

C. McHugh (SA) / I. Kapa (QLD)

 3.

B. Palmer (SA) / Z. Stone (SA)

 

 3.

S. Boehm (SA) / C. Durrant (WA)

 

S. Battaglene (NSW)/ A. Rohkamper (NSW)

 

 

C. Grice (WA) / B. O’Dea (NZ)

Round 5 | Cronulla Beach, NSW   | 28 February - 2 March 2014
Australian Championships

WOMEN

 

MEN

 1.

L. Bawden (VIC) / T. Clancy (QLD)

 

 1.

J.Slack (QLD) / B. Soderberg (SA)

 2.

K. Bartoli (NSW)/P. Soulsby (NSW)

 

 2.

C. McHugh (SA) / I. Kapa (QLD)

 3.

B. Palmer (SA) / Z. Stone (SA)

 

 3.

S. Boehm (SA) / C. Durrant (WA)

 

M. Artacho del Solar (NSW) / N. Laird (NSW)

 

 

H. Moore (SA) / N. Anstey (SA)